Driveline components Spline shaft stub

Model: WF YJ
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Part: Shaft
Brand Name: WF
OEM No.: China OEM
Application: Transmission shaft parts
Material: 1045 steel /C45
Surface finish: Heat treatment & rust prevention & nylon coated

inquiry

skype basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Unit Price:1.0~100.0 USDProduction Capacity:1000 pcs per month
Trade Term:FOBPacking:PVC bag + Plywood box
Payment Terms:L/C, T/TDelivery Date:50~60 days
Min. Order:100 Piece/Pieces
Means of Transport:Ocean, Land

-----Photos of Spline shaft stub with nylon coated



Spline shaft stub / Slip tube shaft with nylon coated,Use for automobile, agricultral machine, water machine.Meet TS/ISO16949 quality certification.High intensity and rigidity ,competitive price, excellent performance and long using life.

Material:1045 steel /C45 or as per customer's requirement
Manufacture method:Forging or casting
Surface finish:Heat treatment & rust prevention
LOGO on product & package:Neutral with no LOGO or as per customer's requirement
Package:PVC bag + Plywood box , or as per customer's requirement.

OEM are welcome.
Your sample or drawing request are welcome.





-----Drawings of Spline shaft stub


   NO.PART NO.         A            B                   C         D
1WFHJZ2-125.1511325-1888
2WFHJZ2-255.212527-1655
3WFHJZ2-346.1511327-1648
4WFHJZ2-441.1511327-1648
5WFHJZ2-547.713229.6-2753
6WFHJZ2-647.713229.6-2753
7WFHJZ2-746.3133.530.1-2750
8WFHJZ2-839.915331.8-1656
9WFHJZ2-944.815331.8-1658
10WFHJZ2-1046.1512631.8-1665
11WFHJZ2-1146.912531.8-1655
12WFHJZ2-1255.212631.8-1665
13WFHJZ2-1360.3219731.8-1664
14WFHJZ2-1454.915433-2095
15WFHJZ2-157117633-1867
16WFHJZ2-165915134-1696
17WFHJZ2-175126534.5-16215
18WFHJZ2-1854.1516634.5-1880
19WFHJZ2-1945.1515734.9-1667
20WFHJZ2-2046.1512634.9-1655
21WFHJZ2-2146.1513634.9-1657
22WFHJZ2-2246.212734.9-1650
23WFHJZ2-2346.313834.9-1657
24WFHJZ2-2446.8132.534.9-1662
25WFHJZ2-2559.516134.9-1660
26WFHJZ2-2659.519234.9-1663
27WFHJZ2-2770.1513634.9-1657
28WFHJZ2-2872.2161.534.9-1660
29WFHJZ2-2972.216434.9-1662
30WFHJZ2-3072.216534.9-1662
31WFHJZ2-3172.25220.534.9-1665
32WFHJZ2-3273.1146.534.9-1664
33WFHJZ2-3385.814634.9-1662
34WFHJZ2-3459.5142.838.1-1664
35WFHJZ2-3571.5157.538.1-1662
36WFHJZ2-3671.715738.1-1662
37WFHJZ2-3771.717638.1-1665
38WFHJZ2-3872.2165.538.1-1662
39WFHJZ2-3972.316438.1-1669
40WFHJZ2-4072.318938.1-1682
41WFHJZ2-4184.15157.538.1-1662
42WFHJZ2-4295.115638.1-1662
43WFHJZ2-4355.1515539.9-1665
44WFHJZ2-4470.1515539.9-1672
45WFHJZ2-458517239.9-1682.5
46WFHJZ2-4684.917339.9-1676
47WFHJZ2-4784.3174.544.5-1684
48WFHJZ2-489525849.2-30140
49WFHJZ2-4982.531750-18131
50WFHJZ2-508319750-32126
51WFHJZ2-516422450.8-16173
52WFHJZ2-5281.124450.8-16104
53WFHJZ2-5381.519250.8-1670
54WFHJZ2-5482.5524650.8-1688.9









   NO.PART NO.       A          B          C       D        E        F
1WFHJZ1-146.818734.9-161143543.2
2WFHJZ1-259.520334.9-161373542.88
3WFHJZ1-368.119334.9-161124049.3
4WFHJZ1-472.2179.534.9-161123543.2
5WFHJZ1-572.2203.534.9-161363543.2
6WFHJZ1-672.222334.9-16703543.2
7WFHJZ1-772.3201.534.9-161253543.8
8WFHJZ1-872.320534.9-161303543.5
9WFHJZ1-985179.534.9-161123543.2
10WFHJZ1-108520536.4-22904046
11WFHJZ1-1172.217938.1-161124046
12WFHJZ1-1272.217938.1-161124049.3
13WFHJZ1-1384.9193.538.1-161204049
14WFHJZ1-148525139.7-241104046.1
15WFHJZ1-1584.9217.539.9-161704049
16WFHJZ1-1685217.539.9-161454049.3
17WFHJZ1-1797.521339.9-161514049
18WFHJZ1-1897.721139.9-161514049.3
19WFHJZ1-1981.521944.5-161614555.6
20WFHJZ1-2084.421844.5-161514555.6



Category: Spline shaft

Related Category: Weld yoke  slip yoke  Spline shaft yokes  Companion flange  Flange Yoke 


QR Code
Contact Us
Welcome to our website !