Drive shaft components Slip yoke / Sliding yoke

Model: WF YJ
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Part: Shaft
Brand Name: WF
OEM No.: China OEM
Application: Transmission shaft parts
Material: 1045 steel / C45
Surface finish: Heat treatment & rust prevention

inquiry

skype basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Unit Price:1.0~100.0 USDProduction Capacity:1000pcs per month
Trade Term:FOBPacking:PVC bag + Plywood box
Payment Terms:L/C, D/P, D/A, T/TDelivery Date:50~60 days
Min. Order:100 Piece/Pieces
Means of Transport:Ocean, Land

------Photo of Slip yokes / Sliding yoke





Drive shaft components Slip yoke (Sliding yoke)
suitable for Automobile and Industry Machine,Meet TS/ISO16949 quality certification.High intensity and rigidity ,competitive price, excellent performance and long using life.

Material:1045 steel or as per customer's requirement
Manufacture method:Forging or casting
Surface finish:Heat treatment & rust prevention
LOGO on product & package:Neutral with no LOGO or as per customer's requirement
Package:PVC bag + Plywood box , or as per customer's requirement.


OEM are welcome.
Your sample or drawing request are welcome.






------Drawings of Slip yoke




PART NO.A       B            C          D                    E        F
WFHDC1-1181184925-18-30
WFHDC1-223.8211964.320.3-18-21
WFHDC1-323.8213064.330-16-35
WFHDC1-423.8213064.327-16-26
WFHDC1-52511466.424.4-23-27
WFHDC1-62511566.420.3-18-27
WFHDC1-72712784.7-31.8-1625
WFHDC1-82713977.630-16-33
WFHDC1-9271619527.8-21-34
WFHDC1-10271619530.4-23-34
WFHDC1-112713984.729.8-27-22
WFHDC1-12271539530.7-28-25
WFHDC1-132720684.731-28-24
WFHDC1-142713684.7-34.9-1630
WFHDC1-152713784.7-34.9-1629.5
WFHDC1-162713977.6-34.9-1631
WFHDC1-172714077.6-34.9-1637
WFHDC1-182714084.7-34.9-1627
WFHDC1-1927174.584.7-34.9-1629.5
WFHDC1-202715295-34.9-1626
WFHDC1-212715284.7-34.9-1629
WFHDC1-2227153.495-34.9-1628
WFHDC1-232716895-34.9-1626
WFHDC1-242713177.622-21-26
WFHDC1-252713364.330.1-27-28
WFHDC1-262713364.330.6-27-28
WFHDC1-272713364.330.6-27-28
WFHDC1-282713584.729.4-26-16
WFHDC1-292713784.729.8-27-23
WFHDC1-3027152.59530.1-27-25
WFHDC1-312715384.730.1-27-27
WFHDC1-32271719530.1-27-26
WFHDC1-332718884.732.2-30-22
WFHDC1-343015581-34.9-1634
WFHDC1-353017084.735-16-30
WFHDC1-3630.174130109.25-39.9-1633
WFHDC1-3730.174133109.25-38.1-1629
WFHDC1-3830.174133109.25-34.9-1629
WFHDC1-3930.174143109.25-34.9-1629
WFHDC1-4030.174143109.25-38.1-1629
WFHDC1-4130.174143109.25-38.1-1629
WFHDC1-4230.1741459533.3-20-35
WFHDC1-4330.174145109.25-34.9-1632
WFHDC1-4430.174147.795-38.1-1632
WFHDC1-4530.174147.595-34.9-1621
WFHDC1-4630.174148109.25-34.9-1635
WFHDC1-4730.174165109.25-38.1-1630
WFHDC1-4830.174165109.25-38.1-1633
WFHDC1-4930.174165109.25-39.9-1630
WFHDC1-5030.174165.5109.25-38.1-1633
WFHDC1-5130.174168109.25-38.1-1630
WFHDC1-5230.17417595-39.9-1655
WFHDC1-5330.17417584.7-39.9-1655
WFHDC1-5430.174185.595-38.1-1637
WFHDC1-5530.174186109.2536.4-22-24
WFHDC1-5630.174197.5109.25-38.1-1635
WFHDC1-573216196.435-16-30
WFHDC1-5834.93173109.25-39.9-1630
WFHDC1-5934.93173109.2539.7-24-30
WFHDC1-6034.93156.5109.25-39.9-1629
WFHDC1-6134.93176129-44.5-1633
WFHDC1-623522910845-16-33
WFHDC1-6339200120.950-32-41
WFHDC1-6439.67158119.250-32-46
WFHDC1-6541.2825613149.8-30-64
WFHDC1-6641.28250146.7-50.8-1640
WFHDC1-6742271119.250-18-46
WFHDC1-6844239153-50.8-1649
WFHDC1-6945275123.8-63.5-1660
WFHDC1-704826816565.1-26-62
WFHDC1-7150271168.2-2298165
WFHDC1-7252260137-70-1654
WFHDC1-7357284167.465.1-26-68




Category: slip yoke

Related Category: Connecting Yoke  Spline shaft  Shaft sleeve  Double yoke  End yoke 


QR Code
Contact Us
Welcome to our website !