Driveline Component Spline yoke shaft

Model: WF YJ
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Part: Shaft
Brand Name: WF
OEM No.: CHINA OEM
Application: Transmission shaft parts
Manufacture method: Forging
Surface finish: Heat treatment & rust prevention & nylon coated

inquiry

skype basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Unit Price:1.0~100.0 USDProduction Capacity:1000 per month
Trade Term:FOBPacking:PVC bag + Plywood box
Payment Terms:L/C, T/TDelivery Date:50~60 days
Min. Order:1000 Piece/Pieces
Means of Transport:Land, Ocean

------Photos of Spline yoke shaft /Spline shaft yoke





Spline yoke shaft /Spline shaft yoke
Use for automobile, agricultral machine, water machine.Meet TS/ISO16949 quality certification.High intensity and rigidity ,competitive price, excellent performance and long using life.

Material:1045 steel /C45 or as per customer's requirement
Manufacture method:Forging
Surface finish:Heat treatment & rust prevention
LOGO on product & package:Neutral with no LOGO or as per customer's requirement
Package:PVC bag + Plywood box , or as per customer's requirement.

OEM are welcome.

Your sample or drawing request are welcome.



------Drawing of Spline yoke shaft /Spline shaft yoke


.

    NO.PART NO.        A        B       C        D      E-Z
1WFHJZC1-1174316011419.7-12
2WFHJZC1-2174318313719.7-12
3WFHJZC1-31848.61478125-18
4WFHJZC1-423.8264.31346729.5-16
5WFHJZC1-523.826420012631.8-16
6WFHJZC1-62777.624415834.9-16
7WFHJZC1-72784.71083734.9-16
8WFHJZC1-82784.71404734.9-16
9WFHJZC1-93084.722014034.9-16
10WFHJZC1-103084.720012038.1-16
11WFHJZC1-1130.174109.251646539.9-16
12WFHJZC1-1230.17484.71918039.9-16
13WFHJZC1-1334.93109.2524013844.4-16
14WFHJZC1-1439120.926217749.7-32
15WFHJZC1-1539.67119.224215549.7-32




Category: Spline shaft yokes

Related Category: Slip joints  Connecting Yoke  Spline shaft  Shaft sleeve  Double yoke 


QR Code
Contact Us
Welcome to our website !